Hawaii Preparatory Academy HY-TEK’s Meet Manager
3rd Annual Bieni Kohler Fun Run
September 4, 2011
Hawaii Preparatory Academy Campus
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Mixed 5k Race Walk CC
=======================================================================

Women’s Results

=======================================================================

10 & Under Results – Women

1 Higgins, Emelia W 31:23.37
2 Police, Bella W 40:41.05
3 Van Kirk, Melia W 42:18.34
4 Ryan, Kirra W 42:19.42
5 Uchida, Aimee W 53:49.90
6 White, Caitlyn W 54:23.79
7 Miche, Ashley W 56:06.36
8 Marsh, Johnna W 1:03:33.02

11-13 Results – Women

1 Noetzel, Karly W 30:07.62
2 Kamalani-Manpathoum, Tha W 32:51.58
3 Andaya, Cyrene W 34:35.26
4 Schulman, Sarah W 36:50.83
5 Delacruz, Iryne W 39:23.79
6 Paio, La’a W 39:41.19
7 McGuiness, Alayna W 41:45.23
8 duPont, Tania W 41:47.13
9 Feliciano, Keiko W 41:47.72
10 Doherty, Taylor W 48:07.69
11 Gersonde, Danielle W 48:07.97
12 Tupe, Tiana W 50:49.06
13 Niles, Emily W 52:29.56
14 Stevenson, Sarah W 1:03:10.95

14-19 Results – Women

1 Case, Katie W 31:48.37
2 Kennon, Rae W 35:33.14
3 Shawnee, Marsh W 50:42.09
4 Johnson, Alicia W 52:45.07

25-29 Results – Women

1 Johnson, Jaime W 30:26.23
2 Pautler, Michelle W 34:04.43
3 Kaae, Bonnie W 35:28.10

30-34 Results – Women

1 Ravaglia, Sylvia W 25:00.32
2 Stallsmith, KC W 26:25.89
3 Clarry, Arati W 33:01.08
4 Fujii, Tracy W 45:53.95

35-39 Results – Women

1 Wiernicki, Bindi W 29:04.67
2 Sohriakoff, Kelly W 30:26.80
3 Melton, Janet W 31:01.09
4 Everts, Tanya W 37:07.11
5 Andrade, Hoolaea W 38:47.71
6 Jarrett, Heather W 58:20.65
7 Oden, Elizabeth W 1:10:52.47

40-44 Results – Women

1 Higgins, Mindy W 31:30.46
2 Miche, Maria W 40:38.88
3 Fuller, Landry W 49:56.29
4 Fuhrer, Lorna W 53:04.02
5 Ganley, LeeAnn W 57:47.79
6 Mitchell, Rosanne W 57:48.29
7 Sebastian, Crystal W 59:59.67
8 Police, Tiare W 1:00:00.01
9 Tarnas, Kristin W 1:00:06.16
10 Freitas, Kathryn W 1:03:32.07

45-49 Results – Women

1 Ellbogen, Theresa W 26:59.66
2 Chun, Johnnelle W 31:48.08
3 Lium, Deborah W 35:57.87
4 Uchida, Yuki W 37:45.53
5 Eaton, Jane W 38:30.70
6 Burgess, Karen W 41:44.60
7 Sakurai, Lisa W 44:14.81
8 Ryan, Tami W 45:06.64
9 Paraiso, Robin W 49:55.82
10 Schwarting, Kathy W 51:17.30
11 Coffee, Sandy W 52:52.20
12 Nakata, Seonaid W 53:44.27
13 Chee, Therese W 57:26.69
14 Matsuda, Leslie W 1:00:48.58
15 Gersonde, Maria W 1:03:29.75

50-54 Results – Women

1 Nietfeld, Melody W 26:35.06
2 Montgomery, Lori W 30:55.73
3 Wiecking, Sydney W 31:04.31
4 Ebrahimi, Lisa W 37:23.30
5 Miller, Janet W 40:33.76
6 Shirley, Cheryl W 42:48.79
7 Van Kirk, Lisa W 45:48.28
8 Driedger, Jenn W 46:52.18
9 Kojima, Julie W 50:05.74
10 Sims, Kate W 54:21.29
11 Woods, Diana W 1:04:53.79

55-59 Results – Women

1 Yarawamai, Cindy W 35:52.36
2 Barnes, Nancy W 42:06.54
3 Van Pernis, Kristi W 49:44.76
4 Langton, Cheryl W 54:05.98
5 Diaz, Jean W 57:36.20

60+ Results – Women

1 Whitten, Paige W 49:45.16
2 Blumstein, Susan W 54:20.54
3 Opdycke, Linda W 55:32.16
4 Marrack, Janet W 55:32.95
5 Colter, Sandy W 55:33.40
6 Judd, Gail W 57:35.77
7 Orenstein, Diane W 58:08.07
8 Rattray, Linda W 58:27.86
9 Kohler, Chacha W 59:31.93
10 Clarkson, Karen W 1:00:46.31
11 Montgomery, Juanita W 1:00:46.72
12 Block, Arlene W 1:15:17.82

=======================================================================

Men’s Results

=======================================================================

10 & Under Results – Men

1 Higgins, Koa M 27:08.42
2 Tarnas, Hokua M 29:52.79
3 Coffee, Lyle M 32:55.56
4 Franklin, Max M 37:05.31
5 Evangelista, Zachary M 45:47.39
6 Miche, Koa M 59:11.49
7 Clarry Sohriakoff, Isaia M 59:11.74

11-13 Results – Men

1 Bartholomy, Ziggy M 22:16.68
2 Sienkiewicz, Tristan M 26:35.31
3 Hurney, Jonah M 27:08.72
4 Van Kirk, Keli’i M 27:43.38
5 Cootey, Patrick M 29:51.28
6 Akau, Hauoli M 29:52.03
7 Johnson, Ryan M 30:00.05
8 Melton, Brandon M 31:01.50
9 Ugalde, Zech M 34:34.37
10 Miche, Antolini M 34:35.90
11 Lawson, Jerry M 38:26.32
12 Paraiso, Gavin M 39:00.91
13 Tupe, Trace M 39:42.74
14 Fuhrer, Cameron M 41:10.76
15 Kaohimaunu, Jordan M 50:59.21
16 Miche, Flavio M 51:28.38

14-19 Results – Men

1 Langtry, Andrew J M 21:08.86
2 Ladwig, Nate M 26:45.70
3 Tsubota, Tyler M 31:48.65
4 Mitchell, Mark M 32:51.02
5 Chun, Ryan M 35:45.47
6 Mitchell, Luke M 50:52.53
7 Donavon, Josh M 52:45.40
8 Jarrett, Jason M 58:21.21

20-24 Results – Men

1 Tsubota, Korey M 22:28.68
2 Higgins, Ryan M 26:45.95
3 Lambert, Quincy M 29:36.54

25-29 Results – Men

1 McKenna, Greg M 23:22.81
2 Rose, Steven M 26:25.04

30-34 Results – Men

1 Bryson, Brad M 21:33.14
2 Bell, Rich M 24:00.88
3 Howard, Brandon M 34:04.11
4 Clarry, Arjun M 1:15:23.69

35-39 Results – Men

1 Sohriakoff, Kip M 1:09:13.60

40-44 Results – Men

1 Ravaglia, Mark M 23:54.45
2 Taylor, March M 35:53.42
3 Police, Al M 40:41.61
4 Kelsey, Andrew M 1:10:35.50

45-49 Results – Men

1 Miller, Grant M 26:19.07
2 Langtry, Andrew M 27:25.80
3 Cabral, Keith M 31:40.05
4 Sienkiewicz, Aaron M 32:58.85
5 Pitts, John M 33:19.02
6 Batacan, Ernest M 33:47.69
7 Johnson, Robert M 35:50.98
8 Chee, Steven M 57:27.20
9 Mitchell, Kevin M 59:35.01
10 Matsuda, Rich M 1:00:49.01

50-54 Results – Men

1 Hylas, John M 25:31.17
2 Kojima, Wally M 26:58.09
3 Osborne, Kevin M 32:41.61
4 Gersonde, Jon M 35:36.62
5 Kennon, Terry M 35:40.83
6 Brown, David M 50:13.16
7 Furukawa, Ron M 51:42.55

55-59 Results – Men

1 Jarvill, Gary M 46:26.91
2 Douglas, Randy M 54:06.31

60+ Results – Men

1 Budde, Jim M 29:54.14
2 Miller, Frank M 30:38.98
3 Harman, Bob M 33:39.19
4 Hendricks, Pete M 33:55.63
5 Tamaye, Warren M 37:10.14
6 Van Pernis, Mark M 38:16.32
7 Barnes, Lindsay M 42:06.89
8 Judd, John M 44:49.59
9 Loschiavo, Joe M 46:29.29
10 Pautler, Craig M 50:16.47
11 Dillingham, Henry M 52:36.75
12 Ray, John M 54:40.84
13 Opdycke, Brian M 55:32.58
14 Cevolani, Fred M 56:36.37
15 Block, Ken M 1:15:18.21
16 Clarry, Stafford M 1:15:23.39

Like this post0
Go top